Le listing de l’équipe pédagogique.

CivilitéEnseignantsDiscipline
MMROY CarolineALLEMAND
MMCheckimanindravoutin MarinaANGLAIS
M.Boilly DanielANGLAIS
M.JOLIOT DominiqueANGLAIS
M.Hansberger PierreANGLAIS
MMIMANGA Anne-LiseANGLAIS
MMSourigues Marie-LaureANGLAIS
MMBerger LijiaCHINOIS
MMAnzoully LindsayCREOLE LETTRES
M.VERICEL Jean-MarcECO-GESTION
MMBalestrucci ChristineEDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE
M.Mailly GillesEDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE
MMPICARD FrédériqueEDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE
M.Souprayenmestry ThierryEDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE
MMButchle Carole-AnitaESPAGNOL
MMGossart AsuncionESPAGNOL
MMGrange BenedicteESPAGNOL
MMSAUTRON EdithESPAGNOL
M.Boodhna KévinHISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
M.Estrangin SimonHISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
MMFalzon MicheleHISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
MMSimon Anne-LaureHISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
MMTevane DanieleHISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE
MMBlaut PasquineLETTRES CLASSIQUES
MMMongondry FrancoiseLETTRES CLASSIQUES
MMDenolly Sylvie-MarieLETTRES MODERNES
MMD'Eurveilher PatriciaLETTRES MODERNES
M.El-Moukhliss MostafaLETTRES MODERNES
M.Gossart PascalLETTRES MODERNES
M.Meyer Herve-GuyLETTRES MODERNES
MMPrajet KarineLETTRES MODERNES
M.Ah-Sing Jean-FabriceMATHEMATIQUES
MMBarret MartineMATHEMATIQUES
M.Biosca FredericMATHEMATIQUES
M.LEGROS WillyMATHEMATIQUES
M.Nativel BernardMATHEMATIQUES
M.IATALESE MickaelMATHEMATIQUES
M.Rupaire RegisMATHEMATIQUES
M.Ruscher PhilippeMATHEMATIQUES
M.Bourgeois PierreMATHEMATIQUES
M.Nagou ArmandMATHEMATIQUES
M.Loutchmia DominiqueMATHEMATIQUES
M.TRUAX PorterAssistant d'anglais
M.REY BenjaminPHILOSOPHIE
MMOllivier Marie-FrancoisePHILOSOPHIE
M.Naudy FredericSC.TECHNIQUES INDUSTRIELLES
MMCavalie VeroniqueSCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
MMJasmin MurielSCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
M.Larose PhilippeSCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
M.Rouviere DanielSCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE
MMBiausque MaudSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Delabaere MichelSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Maillot Florian-MickaelSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Celestin DidierSII
MMPagliero AgnesSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Ramanitra AndriantianaSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Roche JeromeSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Tellier WilliamSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.NOURDINE AttoumaneSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Vincent DidierSCIENCES PHYSIQUES ET CHIMIQUES
M.Huet Jean-PatrickSII OPTION ENERGIE
M.Coutaye ChristopheSII OPTION INFORMATIQUE ET NUMERIQUE
M.Dillenseger GuillaumeSII OPTION INFORMATIQUE ET NUMERIQUE
M.Botomisy Jean-FabriceSII OPTION INGÉNIERIE MÉCANIQUE
M.Marcel Jean-LucSII OPTION INGÉNIERIE MÉCANIQUE
M.Maury ChristopheSII OPTION INGÉNIERIE MÉCANIQUE
MMETurpin JulieSII OPTION INGÉNIERIE MÉCANIQUE
M.Sylvain G-EmmanuelSII OPTION INGÉNIERIE MÉCANIQUE